Core infrastructure and tenant services at Sector -2.
✓ Internet / Wi-Fi
✓ Visitors Parking
✓ Maintenance Staff
✓ Service/Goods Lift
✓ Waste Disposal
✓ 24x7 Security
✓ Water Storage
✓ Reserved Parking
✓ Power Back-Up
✓ Lift
Building description
This fully furnished office space is located in Sector 2, Noida and is 12,500 sq. ft. It is well laid out for modern business. It features 80 workstations, 20 private cabins, 2 meeting rooms and 2 fully equipped conference rooms for a mid to large size teams. There is a reception area, a pantry area for the daily refreshments, and clean and consistently maintained washrooms.
It is the perfect option for companies who want a business office space that allows immediate move in capabilities, in a b
Building specification
Monthly Rent
₹ 937,500/month
Rent per sq.ft.
₹ 75 / sq.ft.
Super Area
12,500 sq.ft.
Locality
Sector-2 Noida
Floor Number
4th Floor
Total Floors
4 Floors
Workstations
80
Cabins
20
Meeting Rooms
2
Lifts
2
Ready to tour Sector -2?
Common questions about leasing, visits, and fit-out at Sector -2.
What suite sizes are currently available at Sector -2?
Neighbourhood
Nearby business conveniences and connectivity around Sector -2.