Fully Furnished 2600 sq.ft. Office for Rent in Zygon Square, Noida Sector-63
₹ 260,000/month
Sector-63 Noida
Live inventory in Zygon Square — enquire instantly on WhatsApp.
₹ 260,000/month
Core infrastructure and tenant services at Zygon Square.
A distinctly designed 2,600 sq. ft. office space in Zygon Square, Sector 63, Noida is available for organizations looking for a space that is compact but productive. The office has a layout consisting of 16 workstations, 2 executive cabins, 2 cubicles, a meeting room, and an in-house cafeteria. This office is east-facing and receives ample light and is an attractive workplace. Zygon Square is in a prime location with great connectivity. The Noida Electronic City Metro Station (blue line) can be
Monthly Rent
₹ 260,000/month
Rent per sq.ft.
₹ 100 / sq.ft.
Super Area
2,600 sq.ft.
Locality
Sector-63 Noida
Floor Number
5th Floor
Total Floors
7 Floors
Facing
East
Workstations
16
Support
Common questions about leasing, visits, and fit-out at Zygon Square.
Nearby business conveniences and connectivity around Zygon Square.