Core infrastructure and tenant services at Sector-142.
✓ Internet / Wi-Fi
✓ Park
✓ Visitors Parking
✓ Service/Goods Lift
✓ Waste Disposal
✓ 24x7 Security
Building description
This premium 6,400 sq. ft. office space is thoughtfully designed for modern enterprises seeking comfort, efficiency, and a professional work environment. Located in Noida Sector 142, the workspace offers a perfect balance of functionality and well-planned interiors, suitable for corporate offices, IT teams, and growing organizations.
The layout accommodates 65 well-planned workstations, ensuring smooth team operations, along with 3 private cabins for leadership and focused work. A 14-seater conf
Building specification
Monthly Rent
₹ 600,000/month
Rent per sq.ft.
₹ 94 / sq.ft.
Super Area
6,400 sq.ft.
Locality
Sector-142 Noida
Floor Number
4th Floor
Total Floors
12 Floors
Facing
East
Workstations
65
Cabins
3
Parking
1000
Lifts
6
Ready to tour Sector-142?
Common questions about leasing, visits, and fit-out at Sector-142.
What suite sizes are currently available at Sector-142?
Neighbourhood
Nearby business conveniences and connectivity around Sector-142.