Ready to Move 5500 sq.ft. Furnished Office for Rent in Sector-62, Near Metro
₹ 412,500/month
Sector-62 Noida
Live inventory in Ready to Move 5500 sq.ft. Furnished Office — enquire instantly on WhatsApp.
₹ 412,500/month
Core infrastructure and tenant services at Ready to Move 5500 sq.ft. Furnished Office.
A 5,500 sq.ft fully planned office space is available in Noida Sector 62, offering a functional layout ideal for mid-sized teams and professional operations. The workspace includes 75 workstations designed for smooth daily operations, along with 3 cabins suitable for managers or focused work. It also features 1 conference room for formal meetings and presentations and 2 small meeting rooms that are perfect for quick discussions, brainstorming or client interactions. A dedicated reception area at
Monthly Rent
₹ 412,500/month
Rent per sq.ft.
₹ 75 / sq.ft.
Super Area
5,500 sq.ft.
Locality
Sector-62 Noida
Floor Number
6th Floor
Total Floors
10 Floors
Facing
East
Workstations
75
Cabins
3
Lifts
4
Support
Common questions about leasing, visits, and fit-out at Ready to Move 5500 sq.ft. Furnished Office.
Nearby business conveniences and connectivity around Ready to Move 5500 sq.ft. Furnished Office.